Voltar

Sereia de Ouro


SEREIA de ouroSEREIA de ouro de ouro
de ouro SEREIA de ouro

Sereiados Sereia de Ouro

2019


Sulivan Mota, Médico

Fernando de Mendonça, Cientista

Iracema do Vale, Desembargadora

Espedito Seleiro, Artista

-

2018


Descartes Gadelha, Artista Plástico

Beto Studart, Empresário

Kátia Arruda, Ministra do TST

Odorico Moraes, Médico

-

2017


José Coêlho, Presidente do STM

Huygens Garcia, Médico

Liberal de Castro, Arquiteto

Maria da Penha, Biofarmacêutica

-

2016


Anastácio de Queiroz Sousa, Médico

Angela Maria Rossas Mota de Gutiérrez, Escritora

Teodoro Silva Santos, Desembargador

Karim Aïnouz, Cineasta

-

2015


Cid Ferreira Gomes, Engenheiro

Elias Geovani Boutala Salomão, Médico

Jesualdo Pereira Farias, Professor

Lúcia Maria Alcântara de Albuquerque, Médica

-

2014


Empresário Roberto Proença de Macêdo

Jurista Hugo de Brito Machado

Médica Glaura Férrer Dias Martins

José Ramos Torres de Melo Filho, Responsabilidade Social

-

2013


Pesquisadora Zélia Rouquayrol

Ministro Raul Araújo Filho

Médico Carlos Roberto Martins Rodrigues Sobrinho

Empresário Antenor Barros Leal

-

2012


Médico Alberto Lima de Souza

Empresário Euvaldo Bringel Olinda

Procurador Roberto Monteiro Gurgel Santos

Ex-Ministro e ex-Governador Ciro Ferreira Gomes

-

2011


Artista Plástico Luiz Hermano Façanha Farias

Empresário Everardo Ferreira Telles

Jornalista Fernando César de Moreira Mesquita

Ministro Valmir Campelo Bezerra

-

2010


Bibliófilo José Augusto Bezerra

Coreógrafa Regina Passos

Médico Gilmário Mourão Teixeira

Artista Plástico Nilo de Brito Firmeza (Estrigas)

-

2009


Desembargador Fernando Ximenes

Padre Fred Solon

Empresário Honório Pinheiro

Escritora Isabel Lustosa

-

2008


Escritora Ana Miranda

Político José Barroso Pimentel

Professor José Osvaldo Beserra Carioca

Ministro Ubiratan Diniz de Aguiar

-

2007


Empresário Deusmar de Queirós

Engenheiro Expedito Parente

Ministro Napoleão Maia

Esportista Shelda Bedê

-

2006


Jornalista José de Arimatéia Gomes Cunha

Médico Pedro Henrique Saraiva Leão

Coreógrafo Hugo Bianchi

Professor Ronaldo Couto Parente

-

2005


Bispo Adélio Tomasin

Cantor/Compositor Antônio Carlos Belchior

Advogado Álvaro Ribeiro Costa

Embaixadora Stela Pompeu Frota

-

2004


Professor Melquíades Pinto Paiva

Compositor Fausto Nilo

Empresário Jorge Parente Frota

Ministro Eunício Oliveira

-

2003


Teatrólogo Aderbal Freire Filho

Professor José de Abreu Matos

Embaixador Helder Martins de Moraes

Empresário Humberto Bezerra

-

2002


Irmã Elisabeth Silveira

Teatrólogo Haroldo Serra

Jornalista Luís Edgar de Andrade

Professor Roberto Cláudio Frota Bezerra

-

2001


Ministro Vicente Leal

Jornalista Cid Carvalho

Poeta Patativa do Assaré

Professor Plácido Cidade Nuvens

-

2000


Coreógrafa Dora Andrade

Empresário José Abraão Otoch

Padre Luigi Rebuffini

Estilista Lino Villaventura

-

1999


Teatrólogo B. de Paiva

Médico Glauco Lobo

Almirante-de-esquadra Valdir Bastos Ponte

Empresário Raimundo Viana

-

1998


Psicóloga Maria Violeta Arraes de Alencar Gervasieau

Jornalista Maria Adísia Barros de Sá

Humorista Antônio José Rodrigues Cavalcante

Médico José Murilo de Carvalho Martins

-

1997


Monsenhor André Viana Camurça

Ministro Francisco César Asfor Rocha

Maestro José Maria Florêncio Júnior

Senador Lúcio Gonçalo de Alcântara

-

1996


Artista Plástica Sinhá D’Amora

Escritor Gerardo Mello Mourão

Bibliógrafo José Bonifácio da Silva Câmara

Industrial Luiz Esteves Neto

-

1995


Professora Maria Calmon Porto

Educador Odilon Gonzaga Braveza

Advogado Francisco Ernando Uchôa Lima

Embaixador José Jerônimo Moscardo de Souza

-

1994


Médico José Oswaldo Soares

Jornalista Miguel Ângelo de Azevedo (Nirez)

Cineasta Luiz Carlos Barreto

Escritor e Jornalista Mozart Soriano Aderaldo

-

1993


Médico José Anastácio Magalhães

Empresário Fernando Nogueira Gurgel

Sacerdote José Linhares Ponte

Almirante Henrique Sabóia

-

1992


Médico Fernando Pompeu

Político Juraci Vieira de Magalhães

Banqueiro José Afonso Sancho

Professor Paulo Bonavides

-

1991


Banqueiro Jaime Pinheiro

Empresário Plínio de Pompeu Saboya Magalhães

Professor Roberto de Carvalho Rocha

Artista Plástico Sérvulo Esmeraldo

-

1990


Médico Aluysio Soriano Aderaldo

Médico Francisco Waldo Pessoa de Almeida

Escritor Manoel Eduardo Pinheiro Campos

Industrial Walder Ary

-

1989


Deputado Antônio Paes de Andrade

Professor Cláudio Martins

Artista Plástica Heloísa Ferreira Juaçaba

Médico José Edson Pontes

-

1988


Industrial Carlos Pereira de Souza

Cardeal José Freire Falcão

Poetisa e Teatróloga Nadir Papi de Saboya

Cantor e Compositor Raimundo Fagner Cândido Lopes

-

1987


Poeta Artur Eduardo Benevides

Industrial João Clemente Fernandes

Ministro José Reinaldo Tavares

Ministro Inácio Moacir Catunda Martins

-

1986


Artista Florinda Soares Bulcão

Jornalista Paulo Cabral de Araújo

Político Vicente Cavalcante Fialho

Professor Djacir Lima Menezes

-

1985


Senhor Carlos Mauro Cabral Benevides

Artista Plástico Clidenor Capibaribe

Diplomata Dário Moreira de Castro Alves

Dom Raimundo de Castro e Silva

-

1984


Médico Antônio Vandick de Andrade Ponte

Marechal-do-ar Casemiro Montenegro Filho

Industrial Ivens Dias Branco

Cantor e Compositor Luiz Gonzaga do Nascimento

-

1983


Senhor Audísio Môsca de Carvalho

Senhor Camilo Calazans de Magalhães

Humorista Francisco Anísio de Oliveira Paula Filho

Médico Haroldo Juaçaba

-

1982


Empresário Clóvis Rolim

Compositor Evaldo Gouveia

Ministro Mário David Andreazza

Médico Silas Munguba

-

1981


Empresário Antônio Romcy

General Francisco de Assis Bezerra

Pianista Jacques Klein

Bacharel Valfrido Salmito

-

1980


Industrial Jaime Tomaz de Aquino

Deputado Adauto Bezerra

Médico José Pontes Neto

Ator Renato Aragão

-

1979


Professora Eunice Barroso Damasceno

Maestro Eleazar de Carvalho

Deputado Flávio Portela Marcílio

Industrial Ivan de Castro Alves

-

1978


Artista Plástico Aldemir Martins

Empresário Casimiro José de Lima Filho

Médico Fernando de Campelo Gentil

Desembargador Virgílio de Brito Firmeza

-

1977


Jornalista Luís Cavalcante Sucupira

Escritora Rachel de Queiroz

Industrial Pedro Philomeno Gomes

Economista Antônio Nilson Craveiro Holanda

-

1976


Ministro Armando Ribeiro Falcão

Cardeal Aloísio Lorscheider

Professor Raimundo Girão

Industrial José Dias de Macêdo

-

1975


Desembargadora Auri Moura Costa

Professor Waldemar Alcântara e Silva

Industrial Thomás Pompeu de Souza B. Netto

Médico Eduardo Régis Jucá

-

1974


Governador César Cals de Oliveira Filho

Professor Antônio Martins Filho

Engenheiro José Lins de Albuquerque

Professor José de Guimarães Duque

-

1973


General Tácito Theophilo G. de Oliveira

Professor João Ramos Pereira da Costa

Professor Evandro Ayres de Moura

Senhora Dagmar de Albuquerque Gentil

-

1972


Engenheiro Geraldo Cabral Rôla

Engenheiro Luís de Campelo Gentil

Economista Rubens Vaz Costa

Senador Virgílio Fernandes Távora

-

1971


Engenheiro José Walter B. Cavalcante

Brigadeiro Jaime Peixoto da Silveira

General Jaime Portela de Melo

Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo

-